Division1: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Partick Thistle11641+822
3Raith11632+921
4Inverness11443+316
5Dunfermline10361+215
6Livingston11425+314
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Morton11218-97
10Queen's Park11218-127