Saudi Professional League: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Al Qadsiah10811+1525
2Al Hilal9801+2024
3Al Nassr9711+1322
4Al Ittihad9621+820
5Al Ahli SC9603+1118
6Neom SC10514+516
7Al Diriyah10433015
8Al-Ittifaq10433-215
9Al Kholood9333-412
10Al Khaleej10262-412
11Al Shabab10253011
12Al Hazem11245-410
13Al Riyadh9234-99
14Al Fayha11155-78
15Al Faisaly9144-77
16Al Fateh11137-136
17Al Taawoun10046-134
18Abha8026-92